Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Samuel C. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Wilson Conrad 1920 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Zerger Vernon M 1927 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Quensel Warren P. 1918 Methodist Bloomington Illinois United States
Karber Vernon R. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Balke Oklahoma United States
Penner Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Knopp Hiram M. 1923 None Staunton Virginia United States
Stucky Raymond J. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Henderson William F. 1920 Congregational Christian Long Beach California United States
Chatham Ivan Y. 1915 Methodist Medicine Lodge Kansas United States
Burns Denton P. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hesston Kansas United States
Dollen Bernard H. 1905 Catholic Rochester New York United States
Mishler Howard W. 1914 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wittmer John A. 1908 Mennonite Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Glenn Mennonite Milford Indiana United States
Vastola Anthony 1925 Associated Bible Students Gordenville New York United States
Sauder Raymond W. 1919 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Koop Paul J. 1927 Church of God Fairview Oklahoma United States
Summy Simon Clair 1918 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Shroll James L. 1914 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Hershberger John E. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Clark Robert O. 1917 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Duffendack Stanley C 1918 Presbyterian White Plains New York United States
Frey Daryl D. 1914 Mennonite Elmira Ohio United States
Crispens Ellsworth D. 1916 Methodist Bellevue Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Walter R. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Dick Lester V. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Caldwell Idaho United States
Yoder Robert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Yohe Robert Lowell 1924 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Wagler John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Schmick Gilbert 1902 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Potter James Y. 1919 People's Christian Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Jones Thomas M. 1916 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Dahnke John L. 1913 Disciples of Christ Edinburg Texas United States
Noftsier Ervin L. 1927 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Dobrinin James 1926 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Buller Erwin A 1919 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Ellis E. 1922 Brethren Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Ziebert Louis A. 1907 Disciples of Christ Wellington Illinois United States
Quiring Allen E. 1927 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Karr Paul P. 1920 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Penner Gustav A. 1925 Mennonite Dinuba California United States
Knutti David F. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite North Lawrence Ohio United States
Stucky Wallace W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States

Pages