Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Stalter Gordon R. 1922 Mennonite Gridley Illinois United States
Aupperle Marvin E. 1918 Missionary Church Association Detroit Michigan United States
Yoder Simon W. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Neshein Stanley A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Redger Jacob J. 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Hill Judson W. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Alma Michigan United States
Dailey Paul E. 1923 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Van Tassell David W. 1924 Friend Chappaqua New York United States
Brown Lynn E. 1911 Methodist Cortland New York United States
Freed Marvin F. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Lentzner Adolph 1916 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Hoyman Scott M. 1920 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Delagrange John C. 1915 Mennonite Conservative Amish Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Stein Alexander 1905 None Greenwich Connecticut United States
Engle Royce A. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Hauschild (John) Ted 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Sterling Kansas United States
Reimer Dave C. 1922 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Hofer John M. 1921 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
Voth Waldo O. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Lindstrom Oscar W. 1914 Congregational Jamaica New York United States
Simmons Howard M. 1912 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Bese Albert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Miller Albert H. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Goshen Indiana United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Eshleman H. Charles 1921 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Heishman Rodney P. 1915 Mennonite Strasburg Virginia United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Yoder John Mark 1923 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Crist Kenneth F. 1916 Brethren Thorneville Ohio United States
Smith Floyd N. 1908 Assemblies of God Geneva Ohio United States
Bleich Theodore L. 1919 Mennonite Jersey City New Jersey United States
Bright Donovan O. 1910 Free Pentecostal Church of God Selvin Indiana United States
Miller Earl J. 1927 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Foster Earl D. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Columbia Tennessee United States
Davies William J. 1914 Presbyterian Oakland California United States
Rohrer Peter Lester 1920 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Stalter Samuel E. (Ezra) 1916 Mennonite Delphos Ohio United States
Austin Paul S. 1921 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Yoder Timothy T. 1918 Mennonite Old Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Nett Sam 1916 Pentecostal Del Paso Heights California United States
Rediger Ferman A. 1923 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brown Nevin 1919 None Centerhall Pennsylvania United States
Freeman M. Henry 1918 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Hubbard Dudley 1927 Jehovah's Witness Mobile Alabama United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages