Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Reidel Elwyn D. 1923 None Shelby Ohio United States
Headings Daniel J. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Sheffield Illinois United States
Drury Roger W. 1914 Episcopal Sheffield Massachusetts United States
Bogan Howard L. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Schmidt Wesley H. 1914 Methodist Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Leeds Joel H. 1913 None Sharon Hill Pennsylvania United States
Hamsher Reuben A. 1923 Mennonite Old Shanesville Ohio United States
Gerber Palmer F. 1921 Mennonite Shanesville Ohio United States
Hecker John 1921 Mennonite Old Shanesville Ohio United States
Hamsher Myron D. 1921 Mennonite Old Shanesville Ohio United States
Bates John E. 1918 Baptist Shamokin Pennsylvania United States
Culler A. Dwight 1917 Disciples of Christ Shaker Heights Ohio United States
Warkentin Benjamin F. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Shafter Ohio United States
Goertzen Adolph 1920 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Wiebe Harry 1922 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Chernobaeff Alex W. 1927 Russian Molokan Shafter California United States
Hiebert William G. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Unruh Abraham D. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Wiebe Elmer B. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Nikkel George R. 1922 Brethren Shafter California United States
Penner Johnnie H. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Penner Arthur J. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Goertzen Peter 1913 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Schellenberg Ernest D. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Wiebe Walter 1918 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Ratzlaff Henry B. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Franz Elbert D 1916 Mennonite Shafter California United States
Clark David R. 1920 Congregational Seymour Connecticut United States
Grayson Rufus L. 1918 Methodist Sewickley Pennsylvania United States
Beckler Clifford D. 1920 Mennonite Old Seward Nebraska United States
Bixler Milo L. 1911 Mennonite Seville Ohio United States
Rigney John T. 1909 Church of Christ Seneca Missouri United States
Adams Christopher L. 1921 Church of Christ Senaca Missouri United States
Raney Leonard 1919 Pentecostal Seminole Oklahoma United States
Bright Donovan O. 1910 Free Pentecostal Church of God Selvin Indiana United States
Reid James L. 1914 Baptist Selma Alabama United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Matthias Jacob L. 1903 Brethren Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Goering Elmer F. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sedgwick Kansas United States
Hawkins Havilah S. 1918 Baptist Sedgwick Maine United States
Barron Marvin L. 1925 Pentecostal Holiness Section Alabama United States
Graber Clarence J. 1912 Mennonite Secor Illinois United States
Horton Truman L. 1909 Brethren Sebring Florida United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
McCormick Elmer E. 1921 Church of the Nazarene Sebaka Minnesota United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States

Pages