Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Rose Walter L. 1920 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Poor Edward A. 1919 None Southwick Massachusetts United States
Brown III Joseph E. 1920 Friend Southwest Harbor Maine United States
Young Rhodes C. 1926 Disciples of Christ Southgate California United States
Elfreth Leonard 1919 Episcopal Southern Pines North Carolina United States
Schmeelk Albert T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Southbridge Massachusetts United States
Bradshaw Henry S. 1915 Bible Students School Southanna Virginia United States
Hastings Frank W. 1919 None Southampton Pennsylvania United States
Smith Gay W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness South Whitley Indiana United States
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Lischner Harold W. Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Clough Gordon, H. 1917 Unknown South Pasadena California United States
Wrightson Jim R. 1921 Methodist South Pasadena California United States
Walker Quinn 1922 Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Firth Roderick 1917 Unknown South Orange New Jersey United States
Howell Dean W. 1920 Episcopal South Nyack New York United States
Peterson Henry O. 1918 Baptist South Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
George Clarence W. 1924 Methodist South Laguna California United States
Frantz Milton E. 1919 Unknown South Kortright New York United States
Banaszak Raymond L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness South Haven Michigan United States
Harrold George O. 1906 Brethren South Greensburg Pennsylvania United States
Shubin William D. 1914 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Settles Alan H. 1917 None South Gate California United States
Patterson Floyd W. 1914 Pentecostal South Gate California United States
Lidyoff John D. 1918 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Miller Eli E. 1920 Mennonite South Fork Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Dale C. 1917 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Burden Lowell D. 1926 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Pulliam Ralph E. 1923 Baptist South Charleston West Virginia United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Welborn Glen H. 1918 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Dickey Jesse Galen 1913 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Detweiler Arthur D. 1912 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Vaughn Bernard W. 1915 Church of God South Bend Indiana United States
Kost Jesse 1900 Methodist South Bend Indiana United States
Stoner Joseph W. 1908 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Gensinger Leonard D. 1921 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Welborn David A. 1923 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Stovall Milton A. 1917 Church of Christ South Arlington Virginia United States
Lowerre James D. 1921 Episcopal South Amboy New Jersey United States
Moyer Ernest J. 1916 Mennonite Old Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Freed Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Krupp Linford C. 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Clemens Marcus A. 1916 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Lester K 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States

Pages