Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Furry Charles I. 1917 Brethren Sterling Illinois United States
Ramseyer John E. 1918 Mennonite Sterling Ohio United States
Calhoun Donald W. 1917 Methodist Sterling Kansas United States
Williams Oliver P. 1925 Brethren Sterling Colorado United States
Nunemaker Weldon O. 1914 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Long Byron F. 1925 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Miller James B. 1924 Mennonite Old Sterling Ohio United States
Calhoun Robert A. 1921 Associate Reformed Presbyterian Sterling Kansas United States
Barge Willard J. 1916 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Shank Carroll D. 1926 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Hauschild (John) Ted 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Sterling Kansas United States
Long Chester L. 1921 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Reilly John W. 1916 None Sterling Kansas United States
Schrock David J. 1918 Mennonite Old Sterling Ohio United States
Bishop Kenneth R. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Steelville Missouri United States
Chrisco David E. 1918 Congregational Steeds North Carolina United States
Cline Jay W. 1922 Brethren Staunton, Virginia United States
Gilbert John W. 1914 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Steffey Carlton E. 1915 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Garber Maynard 1920 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Knopp Hiram M. 1923 None Staunton Virginia United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Garber Louis L. 1921 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Schrock Harvey S. 1924 Mennonite Amish Staunton Virginia United States
Knopp Paul B. 1913 None Staunton Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Cole Ralph D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Staten Island New York United States
Ekeland Robert G. 1919 Pentecostal Staten Island New York United States
Ovensen Barney 1916 Evangelical Staten Island New York United States
Connell William E. 1924 Catholic Staten Island New York United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Hofer Jeremias 1915 Hutterian Brethren Starbuck Manitoba Canada
Carlson James R. 1917 Methodist Staples Minnesota United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Smith Howard C. 1918 Presbyterian Stanley New York United States
Rexrode George W. 1925 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Humphrey George D. 1914 Jehovah's Witness St.Paul Minnesota United States
Borglund Robert J. 1917 Gospel Mission St.Paul Minnesota United States
Magraw John E. 1917 Episcopal St.Paul Minnesota United States
Christensen James B. 1924 Methodist St.Paul Minnesota United States
Koening Roland H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed St.Charles Missouri United States
Brooks Joseph W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness St. Petersburg Florida United States
Whitham Melvin R. 1911 Methodist St. Petersburg Florida United States
Schoenheider N. CArl 1917 Methodist St. Paul Park Minnesota United States
Nelson George A. 1910 None St. Paul Minnesota United States
Nelson Wallace F. 1909 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Bachman William J. 1919 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Hain James T. 1919 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Miller Lawrence L. 1918 Friend St. Paul Minnesota United States
Pinney Ralph H. 1918 Wider Quaker Fellowship St. Paul Minnesota United States

Pages