Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Helmuth B. J. K. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Otto Eli D. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Schrock Raymond Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Schrock Simon Y. 1926 Mennonite Arthur Illinois United States
Blucker Jake E. 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Gingerich John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Miller Elmer Amos 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Yoder Walter B. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Yoder Levi E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Yoder Willard K. 1923 Mennonite Arthur Illinois United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Miller Obed J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Gingerich Amos J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Blucker William E. 1914 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Beachey Milton J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Marner Edward 1921 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Hershberger Joas A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Bartels Amos Otto 1918 Jehovah's Witness Arthur Illinois United States
Smith Donald Elton 1923 Brethren Artesia, California United States
Worthington James P. 1922 Brethren Artesia California United States
Biggerstaff Marshall D. 1922 Mennonite Arnold Kansas United States
Anderson Raymond E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Armstrong Missouri United States
Litwiller Jesse A. 1914 None Armington Illinois United States
Chartier Richard A. 1923 Baptist Arlington Heights Massachusetts United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Staples Lionel W. 1925 Universalist Arlington Massachusetts United States
Starrat Roscoe P. 1920 Christadelphian Arlington Massachusetts United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Mathews Gerald S. 1917 Church of God Arkdale Wisconsin United States
Weaver Loren J. 1920 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Swihart Harold O. 1913 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Parker Wendell K. 1921 Friend Argonia Kansas United States
Martin Delmar W. 1920 Methodist Argonia Kansas United States
Ensz Isaac 1919 Mennonite Old Arena North Dakota United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Francis M. 1911 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Broadbent Robert L. 1918 Friend Arden Delaware United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Gross Alfred 1925 Brethren Arcola Indiana United States
Otto Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Otto Henry J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Kauffman Jake A. 1915 Mennonite Old Arcola Illinois United States
King Olen 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Joseph 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Orville D. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Nofziger Dale F. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States

Pages