Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Hiebert Talmage G. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kopper Edgar E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kliewer Raymond P. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Wiebe Joel A. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Crane Leslie E. 1919 Methodist Bakersfield California United States
Portnoff Pete P. 1921 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Vendiola Lorenzo D. Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Portnoff William P. 1919 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Schapansky Roy D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kasimoff William P. 1921 None Bakersfield California United States
Elrich Ivan T. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Rogers Maurice A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Fleishauer Irwin 1923 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Bese Albert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Good Paul S. 1920 Mennonite Old Bainbridge Pennsylvania United States
Proutey Charles E. 1917 Reformed Methodist Bainbridge New York United States
Michael Herbert 1916 Brethren Bagley Iowa United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Garrett Ralph 1921 Church of Christ Avon Park Florida United States
Koehn Theodore F. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Avon South Dakota United States
Tylutke Stanley P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Avoca Pennsylvania United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Beckworth William H. 1913 Gospel Chapel Avera Georgia United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Friesen Donald J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Aurora Nebraska United States
Stoerker Marion A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Aurora Illinois United States
Nachtigall Irven D. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Aurora Nebraska United States
Walker Alfred W. 1916 Pentecostal Aurora Illinois United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Wotring Eldred W. 1922 None Auroca West Virginia United States
Bishop Andrew J. 1921 Brethren Aumsville Oregon United States
Bishop Charles O. 1923 Brethren Aumsville Oregon United States
Poling Roy C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Augusta West Virginia United States
McCracken Emmett F. 1917 Friend Augusta Kansas United States
Gessell John M. 1920 Methodist Audubon New Jersey United States
Savage Robert H. 1914 Friend Audubon New Jersey United States
Dewey Chester P. 1912 Congregational Christian Auburn Massachusetts United States
Hanson Marvin E. 1921 Brethren Auburn Indiana United States
Wookanech John 1911 None Auburn New Hampshire United States
Wovkaneck John 1911 None Auburn New Hampshire United States
Yost Harold K. 1919 Mennonite Old Atwater California United States
Johnson Chester B. 1915 None Atwater Minnesota United States
Troyer Virgil 1916 Mennonite Attica Kansas United States
Humphrey William O. Z. 1926 Church of God Attalla Alabama United States
Zwickel Abraham I 1903 None Atlanta Georgia United States
Whatley VanBuren 1914 Baptist Atlanta Georgia United States
Phipps Putnam L. 1922 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States

Pages