Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Williams John W. 1920 Jennings Chapel Center Alabama United States
Toness Erling 1911 Methodist Celo North Carolina United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Miller Berle J. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Luke Martin C. 1909 Seventh Day Adventist Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Spear Wilmer E. 1922 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Stoner Jesse D. 1921 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Wilson Finis W. 1926 Methodist Cecilia Kentucky United States
Wilson Thomas C. 1922 None Cecilia Kentucky United States
Ulrich Edward D. 1925 Mennonite Amish Cazenovia Illinois United States
Cox J. C. 1923 Holiness General Assembly Cave Springs Georgia United States
Cox John M. 1918 Jennings Chapel Cave Springs Georgia United States
Hilbert Louis W. 1914 Methodist Catonsville Maryland United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Tempest James A. 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Catasauqua Pennsylvania United States
Chaffee Paul C. 1922 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Lehman Ralph S. 1922 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Lehman Elkanah E. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Castorland New York United States
Noftsier Alvin J. 1926 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Yousey Clayton W. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Castorland New York United States
Noftsier Ervin L. 1927 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Roth Lloyd 1914 Mennonite Old Casselton North Dakota United States
Waite Maynard E. 1914 Baptist Cassadoga New York United States
Gehrke Carl H. 1923 None Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Gehrke Ernest E. 1916 None Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Gehrke Gustav A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Reynolds Gaylon P. 1924 Pentecostal Casey Illinois United States
Miner Dana L. 1911 Swedish Mission Covenant Cascade Locks Oregon United States
Epp Eugene R. 1923 Seventh Day Adventist Caruthers California United States
Reed Doris Paul 1912 Dunkard Brethren Carthage Virginia United States
Coffield Glenn S. 1917 Methodist Carthage Missouri United States
Stanley Homer L. 1904 Methodist Carthage Missouri United States
Mackey Andrew J. 1915 Mennonite Old Carthage Missouri United States
Cline Albert G. 1924 Church of God Cartersville Georgia United States
Lewis James R. 1922 Church of God Cartersville Georgia United States
Trimble Ernest P. 1917 Church of Christ Carters Creek Tennessee United States
Seiler William E. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Carson City Michigan United States
Stetzel Warren D. 1923 Methodist Carroll Iowa United States
Waldner Mike M. 1919 Hutterian Mennonite Carpenter South Dakota United States
Hofer Paul E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Carpenter South Dakota United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Djakovich Peter 1922 Jehovah's Witness Carmichaels Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Stuart M. 1924 Friend Carmel Indiana United States
Ernst Karl J. 1918 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
McClure Kenneth L. 1918 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Burkholder Robert W. 1918 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Lazenlup Marian 1909 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States

Pages