Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Schrock Mose P. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hershberger Clement C. 1914 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Uniontown Ohio United States
Hustead Robert G. 1918 Baptist Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Mahlon A. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Shrock Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Sommers Martin L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Overholt Joseph 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Miller Mahlon J. 1926 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Coblentz Emanuel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Miller Atlee D. 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Sommers Elmer B. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Miller Dan 1907 Mennonite Uniontown Ohio United States
Krock Joseph R. 1916 Catholic Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Kinsey Raymond J. 1918 German Baptist Uniontown Ohio United States
Wagler Mahlon 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hazard Wilbur J. 1919 Friend Union Springs New York United States
Reed Herman Marshall 1927 Baptist Union Grove North Carolina United States
Wagner Marlin K. 1916 Brethren Union Deposit Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Willard 1919 Mennonite Old Union City Pennsylvania United States
Eley Wilmer R. 1921 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Bagwell Carroll W. 1922 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Fogle Fred H. 1922 Nazarene Union City Pennsylvania United States
Warfield Roland M. 1922 Brethren Union Bridge Maryland United States
Sollenberger Paul V. 1924 Brethern Student Union Ohio United States
Eisenhut Theodore J. 1923 Christadelphian Union New Jersey United States
Lightner Charles L. 1922 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Kruel Virgil H. 1918 Congregational Christian Union Missouri United States
Gantz Wilbur B. 1923 Brethren Union New Jersey United States
Knorr Thadeus E. 1915 None Union New Jersey United States
Dauberman Frederick E. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Union New Jersey United States
Cassell Bernis M. 1923 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Litten Robert D. 1919 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Union Ohio United States
Cassell Jesse 1921 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Hall Charles B. 1922 Church of God Unaka North Carolina United States
Schmidt Daniel B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Ulysses Kansas United States
Harms Isaac N. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Ulysses Kansas United States
Harms John N. Mennonite Brethren Ulysses Kansas United States
Koehn John J. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ulysses Kansas United States
Koehn Curtis J. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ulysses Kansas United States
Williams Amos 1925 Church of God in Christ Ulline Illinois United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Juarez Juan 1920 Latin American Council of Christian Churches Tynan Texas United States
Swain Kurtis W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Ty Ty Georgia United States
Hovland Elmer G. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Twin Lakes Minnesota United States
Haviland Leonard W. 1913 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Combs Richard A. 1915 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States

Pages