Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Schmucker Carl F. 1920 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Armstrong Jesse J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Goldsmith Harley H. 1920 Unknown Wauseon Ohio United States
Rupp Harold E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Miniger Clayton B. 1908 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Richer Orville E. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Nofziger Howard E. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Wauseon Ohio United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Melvin C. 1922 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Rogan James W. 1915 Catholic Wausau Wisconsin United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Ziebart Donald R. 1916 Disciples of Christ Watseka Illinois United States
Tipton G. Robert 1917 Friend Watkins Glen New York United States
Hetko Alex 1910 Russian Orthodox Watervliet New York United States
Demske Herbert 1919 Church of God Watervliet Michigan United States
Armstrong Arthur H. 1916 Methodist Waterville Maine United States
Colburn William N. 1923 Baptist Waterville Maine United States
Doe Wesley R. 1916 Baptist Waterville Maine United States
Bernabei George D. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States
Giovannangelo Joseph L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States
Leonard Richard C. 1918 Catholic Watertown New York United States
Miller Lawrence McK. 1920 Friend WaterMill New York United States
Wolfe Orvin L. 1920 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Haskins Charles D. 1915 Presbyterian Waterloo New York United States
Miller Roy W. 1918 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Snavely J. Ernest 1919 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Flynn Gordon A. 1923 Christadelphian Waterloo Iowa United States
Snavely Paul L. 1921 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Kinzer Harless M. 1922 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
McFadden Donald K. 1920 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Blocher Earl C. 1924 Brethren Waterford California United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Harvey Melvin M. 1921 Brethren Waterford California United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Morse Frank H. 1918 Congregational Waterford Maine United States
Weaver Raymond C. 1913 Brethren Waterford California United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Blocher Paul E. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Waterford California United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Pursell Arthur H. 1910 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages