Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Bissey Donald L. 1924 Mennonite Old Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Palmer Edgar D. 1927 None Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Ernst Chester 1918 Mennonite Old Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Engle Henry A. 1918 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Karr Paul P. 1920 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
McVey Archie A. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
McVey James J. 1917 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs, Colorado United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Denlinger Jay Elvin 1926 Mennonite Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Hammond William M. 1920 Southern Baptist Columbia Missouri United States
Schmidt Aaron K 1916 Mennonite General Conference Columbia Missouri United States
Foster Earl D. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Columbia Tennessee United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Robert J. 1917 Catholic Columbia Missouri United States
Knopp David H. 1918 Mennonite Columbia Ohio United States
Winters Donald O. 1920 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Winters Merle C. 1926 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Wessinger Frederick B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Columbia South Carolina United States
Hougentogler Joseph 1905 Mennonite Old Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Charles C. 1909 Brethren Columbia City Indiana United States
Bolinger Donald E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Columbia City Indiana United States
Frank Glenn P. 1924 Brethren Columbia City Indiana United States
Birky Jonas J. 1920 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Birky Ezra R. 1922 Mennonite Columbia Falls Montana United States
Birky Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Cope Alfred L. 1917 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Rice Lester 1922 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Martin Eber S. 1918 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Martin Homer C. 1908 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Helfrich Isaac W. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Columbiana Ohio United States
Kirk Morris L. 1922 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Cooper Wilmer A. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Lehman Carl L. 1921 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
Rohrer Gilbert H. 1916 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Martin John J. 1921 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Bauman Norman 1920 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Showalter Elmer W. 1923 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
Cope William L. 1919 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Kirk Edward N. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Kirk Robert L. 1917 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Strausbaugh Eldon C. 1917 Brethren Columbiana Ohio United States
Rice Homer 1925 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Yoder William H. 1921 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Stanley Raymond W. 1922 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Schwartz Chester H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference ColumBus Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Ramseyer Raymond R. 1919 Mennonite General Conference ColumBus Ohio United States
Thompson James M. 1919 Church of Christ ColumBus Ohio United States

Pages