Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States
Glanzer Joe L. 1918 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Wedel Tobias L. 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Douglass Aubrey J. 1911 Church of Christ Yantis Texas United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Marchand R. Arthur 1915 Episcopal Yardville New Jersey United States
Tiebe Charles E. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Tiebe Harry O. 1924 None Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States
Grover Kingman N. 1912 Unitarian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Norton James A. 1921 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Johnson Douglas R. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
VanCamp George Methodist Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hubbard John R. 1918 Presbyterian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Bergey Milton M. 1919 Methodist Yeodon Pennsylvania United States
Knocke Elmo 1918 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Plascxyk Raymond A. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Fernandez Jose C. 1919 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Lemke Gottleich 1907 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Knocke Frank L. 1921 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Luersen Helmuth O. 1920 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Williams Owen 1917 Christadelphian Yoakum Texas United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Habenicht Benno 1908 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Schrock Lawrence J. 1924 Mennonite Old Yoder Kansas United States
Muehlke Paul H. 1907 Dutch Reformed Yonkers New York United States
Jack David E. 1917 None Yonkers New York United States
Ketcham Llewellyn M. 1919 Friend Yonkers New York United States
Lasker Gabriel W. 1912 None Yonkers New York United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States
Bartlett Raymond W. 1912 Presbyterian Yonkers New York United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Adams Horace F. 1921 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Peters Harold 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Myers George E. 1901 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Edwin S 1926 Methodist York Pennsylvania United States
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Lloyd C. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Brown Michael I. 1916 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Markle Earl W. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Dean Gerald W. 1914 Lutheran York Pennsylvania United States

Pages