Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Schwyn Edward 1921 Brethren Toledo Ohio United States
Van Wormer Marvin C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Gorham Lawrence 1911 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Carmean Ned B. 1919 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Knoke Robert H. 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Webb George N. 1920 Baptist Toledo Ohio United States
Wintringham Edwin 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Wagner Wilbert W. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Carmean Stephen D. 1914 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Wolfgang Alfred N. 1917 Presbyterian Toledo Ohio United States
Fenton Cassius Marvin 1915 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Charlesworth Ray C. 1920 Disciples of Christ Toledo Oregon United States
Villwock Robert J. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Knoke Donald G. 1916 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Lupinski Lucian 1918 Catholic Toledo Ohio United States
Kulikoff (Kulikov) Alex A. 1924 Russian Molokan Tolleson Arizona United States
King Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Old Toluca Illinois United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
McAlexander Calla 1914 Church of Christ Tonganoxie Kansas United States
Pickens Alvy C. 1907 Seventh Day Adventist Tonganozie Kansas United States
Morris Junius H. 1922 Methodist Tonica Illinois United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Beahn Frank S. 1906 Mennonite Topeka Kansas United States
Schrock Sherman M. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Hooley Lester H. 1924 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Casey Keith H. 1919 Friend Topeka Kansas United States
Lehman Levi F. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Harshberger Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Raber Andrew B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Hartzler Wilton E. 1920 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Mast Christian L 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Browne C. Conrad 1919 Baptist Topeka Kansas United States
Beechy William D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Yoder Enos E. 1916 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Greenawalt Raymond E. 1920 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Borntrager Noah M. E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Miller Alton A 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Mast Amos L. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Schrock Cletus J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Beechy John M. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States

Pages