Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
MacArthur William A. 1915 None Stillwater New York United States
Cutrell Orie 1917 Mennonite Stockdale Pennsylvania United States
Van Dyck Harry R. 1921 Mennonite Stockham Nebraska United States
Huebert Arley 1919 Mennonite General Conference Stockham Nebraska United States
Buller Alvin W. 1919 Mennonite Stockham Nebraska United States
Peters John H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Stockham Nebraska United States
Goertzen Jacob C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Stockholm Nebraska United States
Dick Robert Tyrrell 1916 Universalist Stockton Illinois United States
Chinn Ronald E. 1911 Friend Stockton California United States
Omer Guy C. 1912 Friend Stockton California United States
Crawford Hollie W. 1919 Methodist Stockton California United States
Pearman Johnnie A. 1918 Methodist Stokesdale North Carolina United States
Pearson Walter O. 1924 Episcopal Stoneham Massachusetts United States
Funk Bernard G. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Stottsville New York United States
Noel Sterling L. 1921 Mennonite Old Strang Nebraska United States
Schweitzer Lyle W. 1920 Mennonite Strang Nebraska United States
Zook Jacob L. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Heishman Rodney P. 1915 Mennonite Strasburg Virginia United States
Weaver Norman K. 1910 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Herr Jacob C. 1920 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Breneman John R. 1919 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Mills Ernest W. 1917 Friend Straughn Indiana United States
Cook Orville L. 1917 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Zook Jonas K. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Strawsburg Maryland United States
Johnson Curtis A. 1917 Baptist Stromsburg Nebraska United States
Carlson H. Lee 1915 Lutheran Stronghurst Illinois United States
Roy Raymond R. 1911 None Strongsville Ohio United States
Roth Darwin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
Eicher Amos J. 1897 Mennonite Stryker Ohio United States
Short Leon K. 1924 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
Wyse Mahler J. 1919 Mennonite Stryker Ohio United States
Stuckey LaMar D. 1925 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
King Vernon 1906 Mennonite Stryker Ohio United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Kanagy Lee H. 1915 Mennonite Old Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Selth Arlis W. 1919 None Subiaco Alaska United States
Nightengale Albert 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Nightengale John 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Patton Roy E. 1912 Friend Suffern New York United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Sundheimer Daniel W. 1920 Mennonite Old Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ralph A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Hecker Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Roman A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Miller E. 1917 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages