Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Onken Christ A. 1918 None Sibley Iowa United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Kline Jack 1920 Brethren Sidney Ohio United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Perry James F. 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Bare Thomas R. 1923 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Stout Maurice Edgar 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Ward William H. 1917 Presbyterian Siloam Springs Arkansas United States
Ledyard Gleason 1919 Methodist Silver City New Mexico United States
Gregory W. Winton 1919 Unknown Silver Creek Mississippi United States
Fisher Russell Elmer 1915 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Montel Lamoin A. 1919 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Stratton Joseph De Forrest 1914 Baptist Silver Lake Oregon United States
Renicker Lester L. 1919 Old German Baptist Silver Lake Indiana United States
Montel Ernest H. 1922 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Nicholson John Edgar 1923 Friend Silver Springs, Maryland United States
Detweiler Vincent 1926 Mennonite Silverdale Pennsylvania United States
Rutschman Roy 1914 Mennonite Silverton Oregon United States
Krug Lyle F. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Silvertown Oregon United States
Craun Carl E. 1917 Brethren Singers Glen Virginia United States
Moseley Elwood B. 1909 Church of Christ Sioux City Iowa United States
Roosen Harold C. 1908 Presbyterian Sioux City Iowa United States
Becker Henry P. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Bose Omar F. 1921 Baptist Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Ashby Clyde D. 1921 Primitive Advent Sissonville West Virginia United States
Penor Alex L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Sitka Alaska United States
Carlson Roy P. 1920 Mission Covenant Skokie Illinois United States
Bonhivert Ernest C. 1920 Methodist Skokie Illinois United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Kern Paul L. 1919 Mennonite Slatington Pennsylvania United States
Schanus Raymond A 1922 Catholic Sleepy EYE Minnesota United States
Boley Gerald D. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Smithers West Virginia United States
Rages Donald E. 1926 Methodist Smithton Missouri United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Liechty John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Smucker Roy W. 1915 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Renneker Wade E. 1917 Brethren Smithville Ohio United States
Kurtz Wayne D. 1920 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Rohrer Peter Lester 1920 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Luke W. 1923 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Newlin Lester C 1926 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Hinshaw Ross I. 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Gibson Hardy S. 1926 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Newlin Alfred C 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Danforth Arthur L. 1912 None Snyder New York United States
Cramer Ernest G. 1917 Disciples of Christ Snyder New York United States
Peterson David R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Sodus New York United States
Pagno John J. 1919 Pentecostal Solvay New York United States
Kasso William O 1915 Methodist Solvay New York United States

Pages