Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Beechy Atlee 1914 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Oscar R. 1925 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Miller D. Paul 1917 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Donald Dennis 1920 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Raber Christ J. 1913 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Mullet Ivan 1919 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Noah Emerson 1921 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Raber Noah J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Ray R. 1906 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Huckenberry Charles S. 1925 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Dennis D. 1919 Mennonite Berlin, Ohio United States
Harris Paul F. 1914 Methodist Bernardsville New Jersey United States
Steury Lores E 1922 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Lehman Willis W. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Liechty Grover D. 1922 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Liechty James E. 1921 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Liechty Paul S. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Sprunger Vernon L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Neuenschwander Gordon J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Lehman Dennis A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Mazelin Rufus 1911 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Wulliman Harry W. 1915 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Habegger Glen A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Jacob D. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Samuel E. 1922 Mennonite Amish Berne Indiana United States
Hartzler Ellwyn 1922 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Amstutz Noah L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Habegger Gordon D. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Daniel 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Noah A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Girod Jacob S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Sprunger Orlando W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Neuenschwander Simon D. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Rhines Hartley B. 1908 Mennonite Defenseless Berne Indiana United States
Wengerd Dan S. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Liechty Emmanuel G. 1918 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Liechty Herman M. 1907 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Neuenschwander Edward L. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Lehman Carl M. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Mazelin Bernard N. 1926 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Troyer Simon O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Ernst Norman H. 1915 Brethren Bernville Pennsylvania United States
Garrison William E. 1919 Assemblies of God Berryman Missouri United States
Klose Herbert O. 1912 Methodist Bertram Texas United States
Childs Harano E. 1922 Friend Berwick Maine United States

Pages