Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Mattheiss Theodore H 1919 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Tollefson Robert H. 1925 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Watson William R. 1926 Christadelphian Baltimore Maryland United States
Mason Milton P. Christadelphian Baltimore Maryland United States
Schlutter Robert H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Baltimore Maryland United States
Stewart Dr. Albert B. 1919 Baptist Baltimore Maryland United States
Stuckey Lewis A. 1913 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Burbank Leonard M. 1910 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Fuson Nelson 1913 Presbyterian Baltimore Maryland United States
Seeman William 1912 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Long Howard F. 1927 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Doebele John 1914 Catholic Baltimore Maryland United States
Santiago Felix R. None Banes Oriente Cuba
Dietrich Albert G. 1914 Methodist Bangor Maine United States
Staton Arnold B. 1920 Church of God Bangor Kentucky United States
Rizor Hershel D. 1917 Brethren Barberton Ohio United States
Rissler Isaac M. 1919 Mennonite Wenger Bare Hill Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Chester B. 1919 Mennonite Old Baresville Pennsylvania United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Collins Harlan W. 1918 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Menno D. 1919 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Chester J. 1916 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Mervin R. 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfoos James 1919 Mennonite Amish Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Harlan M 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Robert I. 1917 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Randall John F. 1918 None Barhard North Carolina United States
Morris John J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Barlow Oregon United States
Morris Jonas S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Barlow Oregon United States
Hall John E. 1923 Friend Barnesville Ohio United States
Drum John M. 1926 Methodist Barnesville Ohio United States
Thomas Byron G. 1913 Friend Barnesville Ohio United States
Miller Joseph W. 1915 Holiness General Assembly Barnsdall Oklahoma United States
Miller Abe A. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Barr Mills Ohio United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Yoder Milo M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Beachy Emanuel H. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Miller Andrew M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Mast Jacob E. J. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Weaver Raymond S. 1923 Mennonite Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Schrock Albert E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Miller Noah S. 1918 Mennonite Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Mast Roy A 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Beachy Roman J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States

Pages