Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States

Pages