Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Swartz Charles S. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States

Pages