Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Andrew Kenneth L. 1919 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Carlson Addison R. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Santa Rosa California United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Cassels James J. 1916 None Western Springs Illinois United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Beachler Donald G. 1927 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Ropp John L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Nelson Boyd H. 1919 Congregational Christian Ash Creek Minnesota United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Neufeld Adolf W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Nicholson John Edgar 1923 Friend Silver Springs, Maryland United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Sato Jyuichi 1922 Congregational Christian Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States

Pages