Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Swartz Charles S. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Smith Henry D. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States

Pages