Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Swartz Charles S. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States

Pages