Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Hershberger Edward 1923 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States

Pages