Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States

Pages