Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Williams Frederick G. 1926 Methodist Hindman Kentucky United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Wolf Charles A. 1913 Methodist North Clairton Pennsylvania United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Stevenson* William C. 1921 Methodist/Congregational Eagle Rock California United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Yeackly Raymond 1919 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States

Pages