Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hilbert Louis W. 1914 Methodist Catonsville Maryland United States
Magilski John None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Albert E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Allen Frank C 1916 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Nolte Harold A. 1919 United Brethren Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hofer David J. 1921 Hutterian Brethren Ethan South Dakota United States
Martens Walter P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Schultz Leslie L. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Blow Charlie C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thomasville Georgia United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
King Olen 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Sokoly William 1907 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Graber Henry J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Kreider Jacob Irwin 1909 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hurn Baxter C. 1920 Presbyterian Higgins Texas United States
Renner Charles Ivan 1926 Brethren Ludlow Falls Ohio United States
Wollmann Dr. Willis J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Sway Albert 1913 Jewish Cincinnati Ohio United States
Bontrager Eli L. 1918 Mennonite Milford Delaware United States
Kliewer Benjamin R. 1922 Mennonite York Nebraska United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Spitler Harold E. 1913 Brethren Potsdam Ohio United States
Grieser Daniel R. 1907 Mennonite Old Peoria Illinois United States
Kurtz Wayne D. 1920 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Jaderborg Einar H. 1918 Lutheran Lindsborg Kansas United States
Rickleff Lester C. 1915 Evangelical Rockford Illinois United States
Yarnall Stanley R. 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Donald G. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States
Thiesen Henry 1922 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Hill Carlyle H. 1922 Friend Merchantville New Jersey United States
Mahin Charles 1914 Brethren W Los Angeles California United States
Schrock Clinton W. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Bloomington Illinois United States
Allen Lloyd R. 1900 Plymouth Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Wallace Neal C. 1907 Episcopal New Berlin New York United States
Nora Fred 1916 Friend Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Hofer Jacob E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Hitchcock South Dakota United States
Martin Benjamin Wilmer 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Blumberg Leonard U. 1920 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Watson Harold R. 1911 Friend New York New York United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sollenberger Chester H. 1926 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Graber Mahlon 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Clair R. 1923 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Rensberger Melvin J. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Wollney LeRoy V. 1924 Catholic Trenton Michigan United States
Miller Albert L. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Swiatkowski Chester B. 1917 Catholic Pawtucket Rhode Island United States

Pages