Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Van Tassell David W. 1924 Friend Chappaqua New York United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Ketcham Llewellyn M. 1919 Friend Yonkers New York United States
Unangst Carl L. Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hartsough William 1920 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Bartel Donnel W. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Dyck Harold P. 1920 Mennonite Old Moundridge Kansas United States
Coffman John S. A. 1917 Nazarene Marietta Ohio United States
Nemchick Stephen J. 1903 Catholic Exeter Pennsylvania United States
Horst David K. 1918 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Wenger Robert R. 1918 Brethren Fort Wayne Indiana United States
Moore C. Russell 1927 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wisehart Norris E. 1923 Friend New Castle Indiana United States
Buller Joseph L 1915 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Bontrager Eli L. 1918 Mennonite Milford Delaware United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Hamm James D. 1925 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Voth Waldo O. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Stoll Ezra 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Koehn Paul H. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Heatwole Lewis J. 1918 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Bywater Ralph C. 1920 Friend Pasadena California United States
Cooper Russell M. 1911 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Moshos Theodore H. 1917 None Norfolk Virginia United States
Burry Howard S. 1920 Interdemoninational Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Harman Warren G. 1918 Brethren Harman West Virginia United States
Sampson Robert L. 1915 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Stuart Paul W. 1920 Community Church Grant Michigan United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Milbrath William F. 1918 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Keith Archie 1924 Jehovah's Witness Wedron Illinois United States
Bender Ivan I. 1921 Mennonite Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Troyer Paul L. 1923 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Krause Virgil L. 1919 Methodist Plains Kansas United States
Carter Howard 1915 Methodist Three Rivers California United States
Pieh Charles E. 1919 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Chupp Jacob 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Baldwin Wayne O. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Hailey Idaho United States
Dovel John W. 1924 Brethren Rileyville Virginia United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Schmidt Lewy J. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Newton Kansas United States
Myers Stanley 1927 Friend Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Holman Elmer J. 1919 Baptist Wichita Kansas United States
Wehmeyer Frederick W. 1917 Clinton Corners New York United States

Pages