Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Nussbaum Irvin A. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Daniel E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Jonas E. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Eli D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Gideon D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Lehman Nathan H. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Leo F. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Eli Y. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Peter D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gingerich Peter P. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Willis J. 1912 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Ananias J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Christ E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Zook Eli J. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Levi D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek, Ohio United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Chupp Jacob E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Applecreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Joe E. 1919 Mennonite Applecreek Ohio United States
Schumacher Urie J. 1921 Mennonite Old Applecreek Ohio United States
Wettengel Hunert W. 1921 Congregational Appleton Wisconsin United States
Watts Jerome H. 1912 Friend Appleton Wisconsin United States
Calef John H. 1822 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Wenttengel Hubert W. 1921 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Nogrady Coleman K. 1921 Baptist Appleton Wisconsin United States
Crysler Charles H. 1916 Methodist Apulia New York United States
Holsinger Lloyd C. 1918 Brethren Aquasco Maryland United States
Bowman Canon R 1909 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Marsh Caleb S. None Ararat North Carolina United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Reid Dillard G. 1914 Friend Ararat North Carolina United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Clarke Lester 1912 Methodist Arcade New York United States
Moore Donald E. 1917 Methodist Arcadia California United States
Stevenson John A. 1918 Presbyterian Arcadia California United States
Moffett William A. 1919 Catholic Arcadia California United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States

Pages