Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Carter Rayo 1926 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Bell B. Tartt 1915 Baptist Anniston Alabama United States
Heffelfinger Franklin C. 1917 Brethren Annsville Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Long Stanley R. 1925 United Zion's Children Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Farmer Warren L 1916 Methodist Anson Maine United States
Lawrence Seth T. 1920 Church of Christ Anson Texas United States
Hufford Paul B. 1918 Brethren Ansonia Ohio United States
Gardner Lorenzia 1920 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Lehman Nathan H. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Irvin A. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Samuel A. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Ananias J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Christ E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Levi D. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hochstetler Earl L. 1923 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Christian E. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Dan A. Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Harry A. 1920 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Jacob A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Paul J (or R?) 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Leo F. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Jesse A. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gingerich Peter P. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Zook Eli J. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Beechy Ralph R. 1907 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger John J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Burkhalter Wilson L. 1914 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Swartzentruber William J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hochstetler Carl D. 1919 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Henry A. 1920 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Lehman Orel K. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Virgil C. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Amstutz Lester D. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages