Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wolfe Ernest C. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Baughman Earl R. 1913 Pentecostal Gracemont Oklahoma United States
Montgomery William C. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Westview Pennsylvania United States
Crowder Paul C. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Marion Ohio United States
Haldeman David G. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Miller Elmer Amos 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Spensley Malcolm C. 1919 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Richardson Henry L. 1915 Congregational Lemon South Dakota United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Christenson Charles G. 1915 None Le Sueur Minnesota United States
Hitt George L. 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Morton Donald H. 1923 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Tekunoff John M. 1921 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Loepp Henry T. 1926 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Schrag Johnny J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Fett Raymond E. 1917 Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Jarrett George W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Palmer John Ralph 1919 Friend Nampa Idaho United States
Allein Joseph J. 1919 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Wall Albert G. 1907 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Clawson Larry D. 1917 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Dick Leonard W. 1910 Mennonite Wyndom Minnesota United States
Thompson James M. 1919 Church of Christ ColumBus Ohio United States
Barnhart Alvan 1920 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Lueders Arnold J. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
Schultes Edmond J. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Wolfpoint Montana United States
Bontrager Chris D. 1917 Mennonite Lagrange Indiana United States
Flaharty T. Richard 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Johnson James B. 1921 Brethren Landrum South Carolina United States
Peachey Martin L. 1920 Mennonite Brendtwood Maryland United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Cover Samuel R. 1914 Mennonite Old Fairmont West Virginia United States
Guetzkow Harold 1915 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Miller Andrew J. 1926 Mennonite Amish Burton Ohio United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Doak Robert Renfrow 1921 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Knocke Elmo 1918 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Rempel Edward C. 1924 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Moolick Charles J. 1916 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Crumley Frederick T. 1913 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Hale Fred A. 1924 Christian Scientist Santa Barbara California United States
Miller Enos 1922 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Aberman Sidney 1915 None Bronx New York United States
Sperling Menno M. 1905 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Kooi Jacob 1919 Mennonite Chicago Illinois United States
Richert Irvin E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Los Angeles California United States

Pages