Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Aberman Sidney 1915 None Bronx New York United States
Lofquist Henry V. 1927 Presbyterian Asheville North Carolina United States
Scott William E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Beede Jay W. 1923 Friend Whittier California United States
Hiebert Franklin H. 1923 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Christner Louis L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Elkton Michigan United States
Goodrich Earl R. 1909 Congregational Christian Bedford Oregon United States
Byer John L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Peoples Charles D. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Block Ervin F. 1916 Evangelical Nicollet Minnesota United States
Cooper Wilmer A. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Borntrager Levi V. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Troyer Eli C. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Lumpkin Lee 1920 Methodist Losantville Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hochstetler Vincent C. 1919 Mennonite Old Dundee Ohio United States
Clegg John H. 1915 Methodist Glen Ellyn Illinois United States
Gray Albert L. 1917 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Charles E. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Phillips Walter E. 1910 Christadelphian Elizabeth New Jersey United States
Wehrheim John G. 1911 None Chicago Illinois United States
Boldt William O. 1917 Catholic Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Miller Berle J. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Stalter John D. 1917 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Daniels Dan 1915 Unknown Fredericktown Missouri United States
Brainerd John W. 1918 Friend Dover Massachusetts United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Hanchett Ralph H. 1917 Brethren Empire California United States
Roark Floyd F. 1904 None Priest River Idaho United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Jenswold Walter F. 1916 Baptist Humbird Wisconsin United States
Beachy Mahlon A. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Miller Floyd Edward 1927 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stein Vincil G. 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Decker Leonard 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno California United States
Koppes Clinton C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Harner Lee O. 1910 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Romine George W. 1909 Brethren Newton Kansas United States
Yoder Norman S. 1924 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Cohen Walter L. B. 1913 Unknown Long Beach New York United States
Nachtigall Wilbur G. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Toews Menno E. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Johnson R. Norman 1926 Brethren East Modesto California United States
Abshire Paul H. 1921 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Lohrenz Cornelius P. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Seagoe Arthur D. 1913 Christadelphian Cottage Grove Oregon United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hiebert Otto 1916 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States

Pages