Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Johns Galen I. 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Barley Delbert S. 1918 Brethren New Hampton Iowa United States
Miller Roy E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Stucky Martin J. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Smith Melvin L. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Regier J. Stanley 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Fraley William H. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Derwood Maryland United States
Winkler Harvey 1901 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Johnson Warren G. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Batley James E. 1919 Lemurian Fellowship Los Angeles California United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Summers Raymond R. 1922 Brethren Dearborn Michigan United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States
Koehn Lewis L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
O'Brien Fred 1912 Brethren Wiley Ford West Virginia United States
Van Wyk John H. 1920 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Baker Paul S. 1919 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Hylen Karl N. 1918 Baptist Lakewood Ohio United States
Schmidt Paul 1919 Mennonite Brethren Newton Kansas United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Otto Abraham J. 1924 Amish North Canton Ohio United States
Voth Wilbert 1923 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Mast, Jr. Jake 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Slabaugh* Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Greenwood Delaware United States
Jantz Clayton R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Ray Jesse S. 1917 Apostolic Faith Movement Greeley Colorado United States
Flora Monroe E. 1918 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Willhoite John W. 1916 Methodist Elwood Indiana United States
Johnson Alvin 1917 Holdeman Copeland Kansas United States
Barnebey Merrill H. 1917 Methodist ColumBus Ohio United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Oliver G. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Smith Paul E. 1921 Pentecostal Roodhouse Illinois United States
Auchmoody Elton W. 1911 Methodist Niagra Falls New York United States
Regier Robert G. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Francke Michael M. 1919 Unknown New York New York United States
Winter Wilbert M. 1920 None Braddock Pennsylvania United States
Johnson William R. 1921 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Bauer George 1918 Reformed Church in America Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Summers Thomas J. 1924 None Santa Barbary California United States
Schertz Melvin L. 1919 Mennonite Roanoke Illinois United States
Koehn Menno 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Odrobina Andrew 1911 Jehovah's Witness Saginaw Michigan United States
Vanderveen Thomas J. 1917 Presbyterian Schoolcraft Michigan United States
Baldwin Charles L. 1919 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Martin Leslie B. 1920 Brethren Reno Nevada United States
Hyslop Robert C. 1914 Gracelawn Assembly Del Rio Texas United States

Pages