Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Little George T. 1918 Congregational Christian Portland Maine United States
Miller Sam M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Stucky Phil H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Foulk Theodore 1924 Friend Manhasset LI New York United States
Koehn Lawrence O. 1925 None Fairview Oklahoma United States
Graves Max D. 1918 Methodist Lincoln Kansas United States
Hulteen Robert J. 1916 Friend Long Island City New York United States
Clarke Lester 1912 Methodist Arcade New York United States
Regier Willie G. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Winterrowd Don S. 1922 Presbyterian Alhambra California United States
Coors Orval E, 1915 Unknown Alanson Michigan United States
Lovett Robert P. 1916 Friend Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Mishler Harold K. 1916 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Summy Peat 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Myersdale Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Gascho Harry 1913 Mennonite Old Wood River Nebraska United States
Schertz Russell H. 1911 Mennonite Old Metamora Illinois United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
DuBois R. Eldon 1913 Brethren Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Ogburn Earl F. 1924 Brethren Riverdale Maryland United States
VanDyk Rodney C. 1916 Dutch Reformed Long Island City New York United States
Gering Glenn A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Schmidt Robert H. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Cordell Oklahoma United States
Eicher Jacob W. 1922 Mennonite Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Eberhard George W. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Cincinnati Ohio United States
Otto Joel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wade Ralph E 1925 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Goodwin Richard C. 1910 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Slagell Chester E. 1927 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Hougentogler Joseph 1905 Mennonite Old Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Chew Robert S. 1925 First Century Gospel East Orange New Jersey United States
Read James M. 1908 Methodist Louisville Kentucky United States
Williams David N. 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Cohick Archie A. 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Litwiller Jesse A. 1914 None Armington Illinois United States
Miller Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Stucky Victor D. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Fouts Louis D. 1916 Unknown Hollywood California United States
Koehn Lucas 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Humbarger Robert L. 1921 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Classen Andrew J. 1917 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Reichley Francis H. 1917 Lutheran Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Winters Kenneth C. 1909 None Detroit Michigan United States
Cope William L. 1919 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Lowe Francis E. 1923 Church of God St. Paul Minnesota United States
Mishler Merrill M. 1915 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Sundberg Eric N. 1914 Presbyterian New Rochelle New York United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Gaugel Austin J. 1910 Methodist Pavilion New York United States

Pages