Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Graber Laverne L. 1923 Mennonite Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Whitehair Arnold 1912 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Seeley David H. 1914 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Barkman Eli 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Robbins Chandler S. 1918 Congregational Christian Belmont Massachusetts United States
McClure Dale M. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Kammerer Herbert L. 1915 Episcopal Dobbs Ferry New York United States
Swihart Harold O. 1913 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Watson William C. 1918 Brethren Montpelier Ohio United States
Hoke Cassel J. 1924 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Lewis Donald E. 1926 None Lake George New York United States
Benner Nathan T. 1918 Mennonite Middleton Michigan United States
Schaad Loyd O. 1916 Methodist Newberg Oregon United States
Grieser Lloyd J. 1918 Mennonite Old Bryan Ohio United States
Wiggins Delmar E. 1915 Methodist Tunk Lonnock Pennsylvania United States
Poor Edward A. 1919 None Southwick Massachusetts United States
Sharp Vernaed R. 1920 Interdenominational Danville Indiana United States
Miller J. Madison 1910 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Bates James L. 1926 Pentecostal Whitesboro Texas United States
Boyer John W. 1919 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Cain Ross B. 1906 Methodist Brookfield Illinois United States
Kauffman Samuel J. 1914 Mennonite Old Guymon Oklahoma United States
Thiessen Emil A. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Anderson Noah 1919 Mennonite Morocco Indiana United States
Boehm Daniel E. 1916 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Bio-Davenport Robert N. 1923 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Schmidt Eldo W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Prosperi Dante S. 1919 Catholic St. Louis Missouri United States
Ferragino Ralph 1926 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Menno A. 1924 Old Order Amish, Bishop Middlefield Ohio United States
Olson Reuben 1915 Jehovah's Witness Grygla Minnesota United States
Briggs Raymond E. 1922 Pentecostal Knoxville Iowa United States
Cary John R. 1923 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Mast Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hartzler Ronald E. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Walters Charles F 1917 Mennonite Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Boone Arthur D. 1925 Old German Baptist Wirtz Virginia United States
Dawson Joseph E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Fitzwater Mylon E. 1921 Methodist ColumBus Ohio United States
Froehlich Melvin L. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Cleveland Ohio United States
Lehman Ralph S. 1922 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Pack Lowell R. 1923 Church of Christ Albertville Alabama United States
Graber Paul 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Whitesel Alfred U. 1919 Brethren in Christ Salona Pennsylvania United States
Seeman William 1912 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Barnard Dale A. 1917 Methodist Portland Michigan United States

Pages