Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Mason Charles A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Annapolis Maryland United States
Bell B. Tartt 1915 Baptist Anniston Alabama United States
Carter R. W. 1925 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Carter Rayo 1926 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Dean Thomas F. 1919 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Heffelfinger Franklin C. 1917 Brethren Annsville Pennsylvania United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Long Stanley R. 1925 United Zion's Children Annville Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Farmer Warren L 1916 Methodist Anson Maine United States
Lawrence Seth T. 1920 Church of Christ Anson Texas United States
Hufford Paul B. 1918 Brethren Ansonia Ohio United States
Gardner Lorenzia 1920 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gingerich Peter P. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Leo F. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Christian E. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Daniel E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Jonas E. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Henry A. 1920 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Zook Eli J. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Daniel C. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger John J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Virgil C. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Mose A. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Lehman Nathan H. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Raymond E 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Willis J. 1912 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Burkhalter Wilson L. 1914 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Eli D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Gideon D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hochstetler Abe M. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Peter D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Stutzman John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Samuel A. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Eli Y. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages