Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Shidler Roy 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Walker William B. None Louisville Kentucky United States
Koehn Harold R. 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Baldwin Lewis J. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Shelton Connecticut United States
Albrecht Emil 1905 Mennonite General Conference Bloomfield Montana United States
Mott Donald 1924 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Schrock Leroy 1917 Mennonite Old Keota Iowa United States
Miller Clarence 1926 Mennonite Old Order Rittman Ohio United States
Johnson Roger K. 1918 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Goetz Elmer 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heise Alvin L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Witmer Irwin L. 1920 Mennonite Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Mahlon H. 1921 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Wass Henry N. 1919 Friend Portland Maine United States
Brosey John S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Krabill Vincent J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Beachy Henry M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Bartel Harry K. Mennonite Reedley California United States
Anderson Francis W. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kane Pennsylvania United States
Bihun Andrew 1922 None Garfield Kansas United States
Brubaker John W. 1924 Old German Baptist West Alexandria Ohio United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Beechy Orin B. 1911 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Moore Sidney 1918 Church of God Portsmouth Virginia United States
Schmucker Carl F. 1920 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Michener David P. 1923 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Jewell Wilbert J. 1919 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Gingrich Jacob U. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Haston Jimmie L. 1911 Sampson Church Pikeville Tennessee United States
Willoughby Leon 1913 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Guyer Arlie E. 1924 Friend Hutsonville Illinois United States
Shike Charles W. 1924 Methodist Springfield Illinois United States
Wall Arnold 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Koehn Howard R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Ball James 1918 Friend Des Moines Iowa United States
Albrecht Paul A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Moy Chester L.. 1919 Methodist Chevy Chase Maryland United States
Schrock Menno J. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Clyde R. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Congerville Illinois United States
Benner Edwin Y. 1912 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Thomas O. 1922 Community Church New York 30 New York United States
Golden Ward C. 1916 None Mount Vernon New York United States
Heisey Enos B. 1923 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Menno J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Showalter Richard M 1918 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Brovont Eldo J. 1926 Old German Baptist Wakarusa Indiana United States
Kramer Glendon F. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Beachy Jonas P. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States

Pages