Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wagler David L. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Rholl Keith N. 1917 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Jantz Walter 1909 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Olsen Roy H. 1905 Assemblies of God Molalla Oregon United States
Friesen Leonard K. 1926 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gullander Karl A. 1913 Congregational Oakland California United States
Fields Howard J. 1911 Mennonite Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Carlson Walter S. 1918 Church of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Wilsnack Gerald P. 1918 Presbyterian Malverne New York United States
Leppke Harold L. 1923 Mennonite Reedley California United States
Meece Edward W. 1915 Methodist Boonville Indiana United States
Heffelfinger Robert J. 1913 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gamber Henry K. 1926 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Fleishauer Irwin 1923 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Link Richard N. 1912 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Sickbert Lawrence J. 1909 Evangelical & Reformed Wichita Kansas United States
Stumpf Victor H. Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Rein Elmer W. 1919 Lutheran Buffal New York United States
Schoenheider N. CArl 1917 Methodist St. Paul Park Minnesota United States
Irizarry Elias 1922 Assembly of Christians New York New York United States
Kirsch Luther H. 1918 Lutheran Lynbrook New York United States
Eisold Erwin Lee 1907 Methodist Ludlow Massachusetts United States
Bollman Paul M. 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Sleeper Carl L. 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Suter James R. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Wagler Mahlon 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Byer Howard T. 1917 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Rice Gilbert L. 1923 Bible Students School L.A. California United States
Schroeder Dan P. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Jantzen Samuel R. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Moundridge Kansas United States
McCracken Emmett F. 1917 Friend Augusta Kansas United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Wayne E. 1921 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Olson Lauerence E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Payette Idaho United States
Friesen Reuben 1916 Church of God Beatrice Nebraska United States
Gunden Ralph J. 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Filbrun Howard E. 1915 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Wilson Clifford W. 1921 Church of God Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Lerch Luther F. 1917 Mennonite Old Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Megehee William T. 1919 Jehovah's Witness McLoud Oklahoma United States

Pages