Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Reed Raymond F. 1926 Friend Olympia Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Hildie Wilfred R. 1916 Lutheran Seattle Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Towle Delwin 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Holderreed Elzie R. 1919 Brethren Oakville Washington United States
Berg Glen E. 1922 Evangelical Spokane Washington United States
Weber William P. 1919 Methodist Kendall Wisconsin United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Schweppe Dwayne M. 1921 Brethren Prairie-du-Sac Wisconsin United States
Vette Charles H. 1912 None Williams Bay Wisconsin United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Engel Wallace C. 1916 Evangelical Ojibwa Wisconsin United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Piepenburg Roy L. 1926 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Rusch Thomas A. 1919 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Barthel F. Norman 1914 Methodist Salem Wisconsin United States
Zahn Gordon C. 1918 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Kniess Willard R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newold Wisconsin United States
Humphrey James R. 1921 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Thiermann Stephen H. 1916 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Burling Richard L. 1916 Congregational Madison Wisconsin United States
Arhelger Wayne W. 1915 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States

Pages