Glick |
Jacob R. |
1925 |
Brethren in Christ Mennonite |
Lawrence |
Ohio |
United States |
Richards |
Milton A. |
1911 |
Christian Scientist |
Bridgeport |
Connecticut |
United States |
Schubert |
Glenn W. |
1918 |
Brethren |
Fortville |
Indiana |
United States |
Jantz |
Joseph J. |
1925 |
Mennonite Church of God in Christ |
Bonners Ferry |
Idaho |
United States |
Ewy |
Raymond A. |
1922 |
Mennonite |
Parlier |
California |
United States |
Crist |
Dale E. |
1924 |
Brethren |
York |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Lazarus |
Leonard |
1910 |
Jewish |
Queens |
New York |
United States |
Mathews |
Thomas G. |
1925 |
Congregational Christian |
Conneaut |
Ohio |
United States |
Brenneman |
Simon G. |
1920 |
Mennonite Amish |
Springs |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Bauman |
Harvey M. |
1920 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Quakertown |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Williams |
Dale E. |
1923 |
Brethren |
Granville |
Ohio |
United States |
Guenther |
Frank R. |
1920 |
Mennonite Brethren |
Sacramento |
California |
United States |
Kiracofe |
Calvin R. |
1918 |
Brethren |
Lima |
Ohio |
United States |
Brown |
Bernard C. |
1923 |
Friend |
East Bend |
North Carolina |
United States |
Dailey |
Paul E. |
1923 |
Brethren |
Peru |
Indiana |
United States |
Driskell |
James |
1917 |
Jehovah's Witness |
Mt. Vernon |
Illinois |
United States |
Nusbaum |
Roy E. |
1916 |
Brethren |
Wakarusa |
Indiana |
United States |
Winters |
John W. |
1915 |
Mennonite |
Kinzers |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Miller |
Henry E. |
1925 |
Mennonite Amish |
Sugarcreek |
Ohio |
United States |
Smith |
Wesley G. |
1922 |
Christadelphian |
Stratford |
Connecticut |
United States |
Taege |
Everett C. |
1917 |
Church of God, Seventh Day |
Pilger |
Nebraska |
United States |
Haldeman |
Floyd J. |
1917 |
Brethren |
Quinter |
Kansas |
United States |
Reitz |
Leroy D. |
1922 |
Mennonite |
Lancaster |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Schrag |
Harold D. |
1921 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Burrton |
Kansas |
United States |
Kloch |
Eddie |
1922 |
Bible Students School |
Chicago |
Illinois |
United States |
Illinitch |
Henry W. |
1912 |
Baptist |
Winchendon |
Massachusetts |
United States |
Bruce |
Dale W. |
1917 |
Methodist |
Lawrence |
Kansas |
United States |
Erbaugh |
Herbert F. |
1920 |
Brethren |
New Lebanon |
Ohio |
United States |
Eastlund |
Edward A. |
1918 |
Brethren |
Plymouth |
Indiana |
United States |
Osborn |
Charles R. |
1924 |
Baptist |
Niagra Falls |
New York |
United States |
Miller |
Lloyd W. |
1927 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Kalona |
Iowa |
United States |
Martin |
Paul M. |
1921 |
Presbyterian |
Bluffton |
Ohio |
United States |
Sonnenberg |
Arlo E. |
1918 |
Evangelical |
Fleming |
Colorado |
United States |
Thomas |
Caully H. |
1921 |
Brethren |
Dandridge |
Tennessee |
United States |
Bowman |
Ralph |
1920 |
Friend |
Ararat |
Virginia |
United States |
Barr |
Francis H. |
1925 |
Brethren |
Nampa |
Idaho |
United States |
Glick |
Owen |
1923 |
Brethren in Christ Mennonite |
N. Lawrence |
Ohio |
United States |
Richardson |
James G. |
1917 |
Reformed Free Methodist |
Sunnyside |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Schuler |
Victor E. |
1919 |
Brethren |
Dumont |
Iowa |
United States |
Jantz |
Melvin A. |
1915 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Galva |
Kansas |
United States |
Fahndrich |
Dale A. |
1925 |
Mennonite Old |
Albany |
Oregon |
United States |
Crist |
Kenneth F. |
1916 |
Brethren |
Thorneville |
Ohio |
United States |
Le Compte |
Olin H. |
1921 |
None |
Utica |
New York |
United States |
Matson |
Wesley A. |
1926 |
Friend |
Richmond |
Indiana |
United States |
Breshears |
Roger H. |
1921 |
Independent Church |
Omak |
Washington |
United States |
Baumann |
Warren |
1925 |
Methodist |
Amherst |
Ohio |
United States |
Williams |
Floyd Wendell |
1918 |
Friend |
Greenleaf |
Idaho |
United States |
Guhr |
Arnold |
1923 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Potwin |
Kansas |
United States |
Brown |
Claude R. |
1915 |
Brethren |
York |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Driver |
Norman E. |
1924 |
Old German Baptist |
Pico |
California |
United States |