Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Goodman Joe R. 1911 Baptist Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Ferguson Charles H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kelso Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Riehle Philip J. 1924 Methodist Rocklyn Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Rouddeau Leo A. 1913 Catholic White Bluffs Washington United States
Foucault Allan L. 1917 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Sandoz Carl V. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Morgan Lawrence 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity, Washington United States
Houger Beryl W. 1914 Nazarene Spokane Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Roslie Joseph 1922 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States

Pages