Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
Sprague Richard M. 1910 Congregational Christian St Johnsbury Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Baird George H. 1907 Theosophist Dummerston Vermont United States
Wright Robert Stuart 1914 Congregational Christian Burlington Vermont United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Holderreed Elzie R. 1919 Brethren Oakville Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States

Pages