Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Slaughter Dane T. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Bucklannon Virginia United States
Munn Charles H. 1922 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Neave Charles E. 1922 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Layman Leslie F. 1914 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Lehman Harold D. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Smith Harold D. 1921 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Divers Robert L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Hobbs Claude 1927 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Trumbo Olliver O. 1922 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Jenkins Archie Lee 1915 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Tucker Chester A. 1918 Methodist Christiansburg Virginia United States
Jenkins Paul S. 1906 Gospel Meeting Assembly Eckington Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Brown Arthur P. 1910 None Denbigh Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wenger Mark R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Scott Richard H. 1918 Methodist Norfolk Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Wolfe Galen W. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Reed Ervin A. 1920 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Boone Daniel J. 1920 Old German Baptist Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Garber Louis L. 1921 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
Sprague Richard M. 1910 Congregational Christian St Johnsbury Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Snow Kenneth D. 1921 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Towart William G. 1915 Baptist Bennington Vermont United States

Pages