Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Geier George C. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed New Orleans Louisiana United States
Bryant Kenneth B. 1924 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Gregory Hoosag K. 1918 Unknown Somerville Massachusetts United States
Johnson Paul B. 1918 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Reimer Lee E. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Medford Oklahoma United States
Hall John E. 1923 Friend Barnesville Ohio United States
Barr Francis H. 1925 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Holaway Clarence J. 1927 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Watkins Richard W. 1922 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Nicarry Wayne A. 1919 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Harder Carl W. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Baumann Warren 1925 Methodist Amherst Ohio United States
Friestedt George L. 1916 None Winnetka Illinois United States
Miller John O. 1923 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Thompson Ernest L. 1924 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Hooley Walter H. 1913 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Loewen Bernhard F 1920 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Buckwalter Paul F. Mennonite Old Palmyra Missouri United States
Laughbaune Earl A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Pellston Michigan United States
Yoder Ira 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Brown Louis L. 1911 Friend Lucca North Dakota United States
Sheets Kermit 1915 Baptist Fresno California United States
Nofziger Willard C. 1927 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Rainwater Woodrow F. 1913 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Miller Ora W. 1924 Mennonite Riverside Iowa United States
Adlesic Ralph R. 1919 Assemblies of God Cuyahoga Falls Ohio United States
Graber Eugene D. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Jenswold Walter F. 1916 Baptist Humbird Wisconsin United States
Lueloff Harold E. 1907 Evangelical & Reformed Kiel Wisconsin United States
Burkholder John H. 1925 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Legg Samuel B. 1916 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Roy E. 1915 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Geiger Elwood E. 1925 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Shoemaker Lawrence L. 1926 Brethren Louisville Ohio United States
Amstutz Lester D. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Johnson R. Norman 1926 Brethren East Modesto California United States
Reimer Pete C. 1918 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Hall Raymond L. 1924 Immanual Missionary Association Salem Ohio United States
Barrett Hugh E. 1923 Methodist St. Joseph Missouri United States
Tekunoff John M. 1921 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Holcomb Richard W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Chicago Illinois United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States

Pages