Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Burkholder Donald L. 1927 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Evans Stokes D. 1919 Unitarian Hollywood California United States
Guthrie David T. 1927 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Isaac Donald P. 1923 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Morris John J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Barlow Oregon United States
Schweitzer Lyle W. 1920 Mennonite Strang Nebraska United States
Miller M. Dwight 1926 Mennonite Old Gulfport Mississippi United States
Kreider Jacob Irwin 1909 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Demond Avery H. 1914 Community Church Greenfield Massachusetts United States
Lovell Timothy E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Gresham Oregon United States
Zych Edward 1916 Associated Bible Students Chicago Illinois United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Wiles William L. 1918 Church of God Bruceton Miss. West Virginia United States
Suits Daniel B. 1918 None Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Geiger Edgar D. 1910 Mennonite Pandora Ohio United States
Rinehart Carroll S. 1905 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Hatch Richard L. 1918 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Janzen Henry 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Mullet Uri D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Kurtz Wayne D. 1920 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Barnhart Roy D. 1908 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Pauls David W. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
August Herman T. 1917 Pentecostal New York City New York United States
Vogt Vernon W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Winchester Harold P. 1918 Friend Albany New York United States
Rohlfing Henry Chris 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heisey James Wilmer 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Erlis R. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite E. Canton Ohio United States
Entz Bernhard E. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Beck Robert J. 1927 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Bauman Gerald E. 1924 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Davis Rodney L. 1917 Methodist Hamilton New York United States
Little Jesse F. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zehr Donald L. 1920 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Burkholder Joe D. 1917 Mennonite Nampa Idaho United States
Eve Pinckney 1918 Baptist Burton South Carolina United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Bender Jonas M 1913 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Isaac Nickey A. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Conway Kansas United States
Morris Loran H. 1913 Methodist Panaonburg Maryland United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Miller Manilius C. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Loviett Cas L. 1912 Pleasant View Kentucky United States
Pair Warren K. 1919 Brethren Burr Oak Kansas United States

Pages