Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ditmars Ray G. 1926 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
VanDyke Chester L. 1918 Christian Assembly Washington Georgia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
DeBeers John S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Coffman Harold W. 1916 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Moushon Oscar 1916 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
McNail Stanley D. 1918 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hackett Harold W. 1921 Congregational Christian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Schubert Albert D. 1913 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Blocher Paul E. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Waterford California United States
Weaver Raymond C. 1913 Brethren Waterford California United States
Blocher Earl C. 1924 Brethren Waterford California United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Harvey Melvin M. 1921 Brethren Waterford California United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States

Pages