Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Brown Perry 1924 Friend Friendsville Texas United States
Tubbs Raymond C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Hamilton Texas United States
McManus Lloyd C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Wilbrandt John R. 1919 None San Antonio Texas United States
Johnson Percy B. 1913 Church of Christ Hawley Texas United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Sanders James Olcutt 1917 Friend Fort Worth Texas United States
Hyslop Robert C. 1914 Gracelawn Assembly Del Rio Texas United States
Wooten James Richard 1913 Christadelphian Dimmitt Texas United States
Miller Tom Polk 1914 Unknown Houston Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Street James H. 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship New Braunfels Texas United States
Jack Iril B. 1918 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Lancaster John G. 1918 Church of Christ Salado Texas United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Coffman David A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Coffman Paul E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Kraus Harry L. 1925 Mennonite Old Denbegh Virginia United States
Moore Sidney 1918 Church of God Portsmouth Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moran Charles E. 1913 Friend Charlottesvile Virginia United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Comer Wayne C. 1926 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Click Maurice A. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Knicely Frank S. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Moyers Granville D. 1919 Brethren Criders Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States

Pages