Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Sedig John H. 1919 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Stanley Bernard W. 1910 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Tolmachoff John P. 1923 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Brooks James E. 1915 Christadelphian Jourdanton Texas United States
Miller Jeff A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Coffman David A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Nichols George H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Pritchard Russell L. 1919 None Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Becker Henry P. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Harsh Melvin R. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Eason David Lloyd 1916 Mennonite Brethren Ontario California United States
Anderson Theodore R. 1924 Seventh Day Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Shapiro Marvin J. 1920 Jewish Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Steingard Jake A. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Brubaker Hubert L. 1927 German Baptist Modesto California United States
Miller Mose M. 1914 Mennonite Conservative Amish Charm Ohio United States
Cooper Lyman B. 1911 Friend Ozone Park New York United States
Nomland Kemper 1919 None Las Angeles California United States
Ramseyer John E. 1918 Mennonite Sterling Ohio United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Clarence D. 1918 Mennonite Balko Oklahoma United States
Lightner Charles L. 1922 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Metzler Isaac J. 1922 Mennonite Cumberland Maryland United States
Barnhart Alvan 1920 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Frankens Roy R. 1906 Church of Christ Jesus Corrigan Texas United States
Green Robert P. 1918 Church of the Gospel Pittsburg Massachusetts United States
Thompson Leonard 1912 Church of Christ ColumBus Ohio United States
Weaver Norman K. 1910 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Baxter Melvin D. 1918 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Hanson Paul E. 1916 Episcopal San Francisco California United States
Driver John H. 1924 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Holtz Alwin B. 1918 Lutheran Haworth New Jersey United States
Alexander Barton 1910 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Stanley Donald M. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Tolmasoff Leon 1922 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Weisshaar Edward S. 1925 Methodist Forest Park Illinois United States
Brosey John S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Coffman Paul E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Nichols Martin 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Probasco Lewis D. 1919 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
King Ray A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Eagle Creek Oregon United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States

Pages