Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Janzen Arthur 1918 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Eikenberry Max A. 1926 Old German Baptist Walton Indiana United States
Brubaker Max J. 1925 Brethren Walton Indiana United States
DeVore Vernon L. 1918 Methodist Wapello Iowa United States
Dennison Melvin P. 1921 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Miner Alan E. 1920 Presbyterian Warren Ohio United States
Hart William T. 1917 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Hayes Earl T. 1926 Interdenominational Warrensburg Missouri United States
Pehl Max M. 1917 Presbyterian Warrensburg Missouri United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Vahle Florence H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Warrenton Missouri United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Newcomer Clarence E. 1910 None Warroad Minnesota United States
Sandness Trevor J. 1911 Lutheran Warrowad Minnesota United States
Pottenger Hal W. 1922 Methodist Warsaw Indiana United States
Bartel Ernest 1921 Methodist Wasco California United States
Frantz Roger L. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Frantz Daniel W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Efseaff Steve 1927 Russian Molokan Wasco California United States
Jobst Hugo A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Waseca Minnesota United States
Glick Melvin L. 1915 Mennonite Old Washburn Illinois United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Libbon Joseph A. 1924 Friend Washington Pennsylvania United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Coffman Harold W. 1916 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
DeBeers John S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Zehr R. Wayne 1914 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages