Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Kolano Edward 1921 Jehovah's Witness Clifton New Jersey United States
Brendle Ben S. 1925 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Cordell Vail R. 1920 United Presbyterian Biggsville Illinois United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Rapp Edward 1917 Baptist Lynbrook New York United States
Weaver Marle C. 1919 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Clifford O. 1917 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Bond James O. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Wheeler Wayne E. 1923 Brethren Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Rudolph D. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Malloy James 1916 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Campbell M. Don 1913 Plymouth Brethren Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Siceloff Courtney 1922 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Friesen Abraham K. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Janzen Nebraska United States
Clark Roy W.F. 1916 Lutheran Chicago Illinois United States
Hoehn Raymond W. 1906 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Dester Marvin S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hastings Frank W. 1919 None Southampton Pennsylvania United States
Nickel Bernard B. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Good Otis J. 1914 Mennonite Old Lima Ohio United States
Craighead Dalton B. 1924 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Charles F. 1918 None Dinsmore Florida United States
Lehman Fred A. 1920 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Mishler Archie W. 1914 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Martin Edgar B. 1918 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Drabenstott Herman J. 1919 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Huntington Indiana United States
Senger Marvin E. 1916 Brethren S.English Iowa United States
Cates George F. 1915 Friend Rumford Maine United States
Freeze John E. 1917 Church of God Mt. Pleasant Michigan United States
Gilbert Howard L. 1907 Unknown Hazleton Indiana United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Alaes Ferdinand 1906 Buddhist Ascetic New York New York United States
Morehouse Nelson J. 1917 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Knight Willys R. 1917 Methodist East Lansing Michigan United States
Gabaston Jean P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness San Francisco California United States
Bowers Robert S. 1911 Methodist Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Dietzel Arnold J. 1914 Mennonite Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Heisey Aaron F. 1917 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Spring Mills Pennsylvania United States
Novak Joseph A. 1915 Associated Bible Students Detroit Michigan United States
Gramm James R. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Claremont California United States

Pages