Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Brown Perry 1924 Friend Friendsville Texas United States
Butler Hollis B. 1920 Jehovah's Witness DeKalb Texas United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Gaertner Rudolph 1905 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Pope Calvin C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Livingston Texas United States
Luersen Helmuth O. 1920 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Melton Luther F. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Williams Owen 1917 Christadelphian Yoakum Texas United States
Rother James S. 1925 First Divine Association in America Schulenburg Texas United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Nestor Elmo C. 1914 Methodist Houston Texas United States
Unruh Eli W. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Perryton, Texas United States
Adkins Thomas H. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Fort Worth Texas United States
Johnson Bernice R. 1924 None Abilene Texas United States
Kliewer Abe F. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
Lemke Gottleich 1907 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Murray Richard W. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Gainesville Texas United States
Needham Edward M. None Grand Prairie Texas United States
Linstrum Oscar E. 1914 Methodist Laredo Texas United States
Habenicht Benno 1908 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Cason Charles R. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Dallas Texas United States
Fischer Elmo L. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Rhoades John L. 1920 Church of Christ Graham Texas United States
Hurn Baxter C. 1920 Presbyterian Higgins Texas United States
Miller Keith 1926 Mennonite Falfurrias Texas United States
Lange Alton M. 1923 First Divine Association in America Victoria Texas United States
Reeve Mark Fred 1907 Friend Corpus Christi Texas United States
Siceloff Courtney 1922 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Brown Leon L. 1927 Friend Friendswood Texas United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Blankenship Henry C. 1919 Methodist Denton Texas United States
Butler George F. 1920 Pentecostal Livingston Texas United States
Miller Arlon E. 1916 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Evans Glenn L. 1911 Baptist Roanoke Texas United States
Gray Joseph J. 1914 Baptist Dallas Texas United States
Justiss Adron 1913 Church of Christ Omaha Texas United States
Cogburn Lewis A. 1920 Church of Christ De Leon Texas United States
Pope Jay Lon 1917 Methodist Chester Texas United States
Moore Batsell S. 1919 Church of Christ Mead Texas United States
Bowers Paul M. 1925 None Del Rio Texas United States
Luersen Melvin W. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Shirley J. B. Jr, 1913 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Shivers John W. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Canton Texas United States
Bell Weldon D. 1915 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Dougharty Floyd E. 1913 Southern Baptist Newton Texas United States

Pages