Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Nunnally Howard C. 1918 Church of Christ Memphis Tennessee United States
Shown William Kyle Union Church Knoxville Tennessee United States
Fanning Ernest W. 1925 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Nix John T. 1915 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Hilbert Jacob Earl 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Ross John H. 1920 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Burd Paul M. 1925 Christadelphian Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Rogers Fred 1927 Pentecostal Knoxville Tennessee United States
Trimble Ernest P. 1917 Church of Christ Carters Creek Tennessee United States
Peoples Thomas 1923 Church of God Morristown Tennessee United States
Roberts Bruce Friend Alcoa Tennessee United States
Swatsell Elbert R. 1899 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Pendergrass Arthur L. 1916 Church of Christ Pikesville Tennessee United States
Thomas Hubert H. 1926 Brethren Crossville Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Willard Edward L. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Siceloff Courtney 1922 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Harkey Theodore G. 1927 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Harmon William R. 1920 Church of God Wichita Falls Texas United States
Shirley J. B. Jr, 1913 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Shivers John W. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Canton Texas United States
Adkins Thomas H. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Fort Worth Texas United States
Rainwater Woodrow F. 1913 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
White Calvin F. 1920 Jehovah's Witness West Columbia Texas United States
Harris Percy L. 1922 Church of Christ Eastland Texas United States
Hansen Hugh T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Morton Texas United States
Harrison Lloyd R. 1923 Christadelphian Elgin Texas United States
Pope Robert P. 1917 Methodist Houston Texas United States
Hohmann William J. 1910 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Miller Keith 1926 Mennonite Falfurrias Texas United States
Lancaster John G. 1918 Church of Christ Salado Texas United States
Justiss Anglo 1917 Church of Christ Omaha Texas United States
Guthrie John P. 1916 Church of Christ Rocksprings Texas United States
Frentrup Benjamin 1920 Church of Christ San Antonio Texas United States
Spradley Joseph B. 1920 Church of Christ Houston Texas United States
Seltzer Chester E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness El Paso, Texas United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Gaertner Richard 1908 First Divine Association in America Maulton Texas United States
Knocke Frank L. 1921 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Jay Richard E. 1918 Disciples of Christ Fort Worth Texas United States
Miller Arlon E. 1916 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Ellis William A. 1907 Pentecostal Lufkin Texas United States
Cogburn Travis J. 1919 Church of Christ De Leon Texas United States
Wolfe Ross R. 1919 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States

Pages