Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Hofer Andrew S. 1914 Brethren Menno South Dakota United States
Hofer Harvis P. 1918 Mennonite Doland South Dakota United States
Hofer John R. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Hofer Paul E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Carpenter South Dakota United States
Becker Johnnie I. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Becker Melvin F. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Schwartz D. John 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Glanzer David S. 1927 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Kaufman Tom 1910 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Glanzer Paul A. 1927 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Waldner Sam J. 1925 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Wollmann Dr. Willis J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Gering Glenn A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Miller Leland 1921 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Dahlenburg William H. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Springfield South Dakota United States
Schrag Erwin E. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Alexander Ruble G. 1913 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Allen James L. 1918 Church of Christ Joelton Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Trimble Ernest P. 1917 Church of Christ Carters Creek Tennessee United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Swatsell Elbert R. 1899 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
McDonald Ralph T. 1920 Church of the Nazarene Knoxville Tennessee United States
Thomas Hubert H. 1926 Brethren Crossville Tennessee United States
Pendleton Benjamin F. 1921 Baptist Pleasant Hill Tennessee United States
Maynard Clyde B 1913 Church of Christ Jefferson City Tennessee United States
Isenburg Arthur C. 1909 Brethren Mooresburg Tennessee United States
Rodeffer James S. 1914 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Buckner Henry J. 1918 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Roberson Charles E. 1916 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Wise George H. 1918 Brethren Jackson Tennessee United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States
Crumley Howard 1920 Brethren Fountain City Tennessee United States
Fanning Everett F. 1919 Church of Christ Johnson City Tennessee United States
Hubbard Robert C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Rhudy William R. 1915 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Williams David N. 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Allen Paul V. 1921 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Hooper Edward C. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Driver James E. 1919 Church of Christ Crossville Tennessee United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States

Pages