Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Irwin D. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Goshen Indiana United States
Ney Ralph E. 1925 Brethren Farmersville Ohio United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Kempf Wayne D. 1925 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Salstrom David 1916 Evangelical Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Showalter John P. 1927 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Stubbs Elmer L. 1915 Brethren in Christ Des Moines Iowa United States
Yoder Samuel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Mark Center Ohio United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Sweitzer John H. 1917 Congregational Christian La Grange Illinois United States
Wallace William V. 1912 Presbyterian San Anselmo California United States
Wollmann Samuel S. 1921 Hutterian Brethren Ethan South Dakota United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Berry Edward 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fadenrecht Arthur H. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Henderson Nebraska United States
Miller Melvin C 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Nofziger Morris E. 1919 Mennonite Lebanon Oregon United States
Gaugel Austin J. 1910 Methodist Pavilion New York United States
Long George O. 1924 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Thiesen Ray G. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Yeackly Raymond 1919 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Hagensick Lloyd A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Elkader Iowa United States
Blankenship Henry C. 1919 Methodist Denton Texas United States
Probasco Lewis D. 1919 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Dawson R.B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Shidler Roy 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Gerriets Carl W. 1905 Unknown Clay Center Kansas United States
Stoll John Isaac 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Yoder Jesse L. 1923 Mennonite Leonard Missouri United States
Lutz Kenneth H. 1911 None Alanson Michigan United States
Hostetler Noah E. 1926 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Erbaugh Roscoe S. 1915 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Miller J. Madison 1910 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Dennison Melvin P. 1921 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Kenagy Orlie F. 1921 Mennonite Old Garden City Missouri United States
Saltzman Orville G. 1921 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Showalter Mahlon H. 1921 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Stuckey Ivan A. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Walter Eldon S. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Coleman Michigan United States
Wood Avery C. 1916 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Grover Ralph G. 1918 Methodist San Diego California United States
Bertsche Samuel 1916 Congregational St. Paul Minnesota United States
Fahnestock James H. 1920 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Miller Menno A. 1924 Old Order Amish, Bishop Middlefield Ohio United States

Pages