Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Moshos Theodore H. 1917 None Norfolk Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Rhodes Emmer F. 1922 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Landis Dale E. 1923 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Spitzer Carl W. 1918 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Trumbo Whitney E. 1921 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Charles L. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Reed Ervin A. 1920 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Hartman Dwight W. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Smith Harold D. 1921 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Heatwole Paul S. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Crumley Lester M. 1917 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States

Pages