Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Kreider Harold G. 1924 Mennonite Old Palmyra Missouri United States
Chupp Jacob E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Applecreek Ohio United States
Poorman Robert J. 1917 Methodist Belvidere Illinois United States
Noffsinger Roy 1917 Brethren Tipp City Ohio United States
Johnson Lester F. 1919 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Wingate James A. 1918 Methodist Kansas City Missouri United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Buller Elvin 1925 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Shaw Elmer E. 1917 Assemblies of God Geary Oklahoma United States
Sieber Floyd M. 1918 Mennonite Dakota Illinois United States
Miller Alton A 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Morris Loran H. 1913 Methodist Panaonburg Maryland United States
Russell Lawrence B. 1917 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Kurtz Orie W. 1917 Mennonite Fremont Illinois United States
Prough William W. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Klamath Falls Oregon United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Flora Eugene E. 1924 German Baptist Eldorado Ohio United States
Cogburn Lewis A. 1920 Church of Christ De Leon Texas United States
Wells Edward H. 1925 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Burow Philip A. 1917 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Stutzman Andrew L. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Sloan Jacob 1918 Jewish Boston Massachusetts United States
Hillen Lawrence R. 1917 Lutheran Leigh Nebraska United States
Miller Edwin W. 1915 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Mullett J. Lorrel 1919 Mennonite General Conference Nappanee Indiana United States
Underwood Frederick N. 1909 Methodist Lahaina Maui Hawaii United States
Fraelick John F. 1924 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Challacombe John R. 1920 Lemurian Fellowship Van Nuys California United States
Cooper Wilmer A. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Sutter Ivis C. 1921 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Newton Anthony H 1921 Episcopal Lancaster California United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Selby Elmer 1924 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Hofer John W. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Roth Menno 1905 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Kreider Lloyd D. 1927 Mennonite West Willow Pennsylvania United States
Chupp William R. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Popoff David 1921 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Nofziger Alfred E. 1921 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Johnson Louis R. 1925 Brethren Modesto California United States
Webb Floyd L. 1919 Brethren ColumBus Ohio United States
Wingert Norman E. 1916 Brethren in Christ Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Baker Paul S. 1919 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Buller Herman O. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Shaw Warren 1921 Assemblies of God Geary Oklahoma United States
Siebert Floyd M. 1918 Mennonite Dakota Illinois United States
Miller Alvin P. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States

Pages