Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gingerich Orie 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Jaderborg Einar H. 1918 Lutheran Lindsborg Kansas United States
Kliewer Cornelius L. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Cordell Oklahoma United States
Harpest Lloyd J. 1914 Brethren Versailles Ohio United States
Bittinger Everett T. 1921 Mennonite Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Bowser Max J. 1927 Brethren Fresno California United States
DeCoursey Wesley F. 1918 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Winder David A 1920 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Miller Seymour 1919 None New York New York United States
O'Harrow Edgar J. 1923 House of Prayer Ontario Oregon United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Epp Pete 1911 Mennonite General Conference Turpin Oklahoma United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bailey Janius J. 1918 Church of God Fyffe Alabama United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Goertzen Irvin E. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Bricker Walter A. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Walker Vic 1919 Jehovah's Witness Green Mountain Falls Colorado United States
Mitchell Charles F. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Overholt Samuel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Allen Lloyd R. 1900 Plymouth Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Ewert Wilbur A. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Lightner Charles L. 1922 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Metzler Isaac J. 1922 Mennonite Cumberland Maryland United States
Snyder Edison 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Tekla Tad K. 1913 Catholic Cleveland Ohio United States
Washeck John E. 1920 Christadelphian Purdy Missouri United States
Hurst Clair R. 1923 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
King Rufus B. 1911 Brethren Rockville Maryland United States
Hanks Elroy A. 1917 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Dauberman Frederick E. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Union New Jersey United States
Wilkinson Edward S . 1914 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Seeley Claude I 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ithaca New York United States
Arnold Albert D. 1902 Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Spensley Malcolm C. 1919 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Thompson Everett D. 1924 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Gingerich Sam 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Jaffe Jacob H. 1918 Jewish Jersey City New Jersey United States
Kliewer Frank 1918 Mennonite Henderson Nebraska United States
Harris Arthur W. 1923 Friend Wilder Idaho United States
Bixler Robert S. 1926 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Wine Marlin E. 1921 Brethren Endees Nebraska United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
O'Leary John J. 1918 Unitarian Scarsdale New York United States
Ackermann Frank V. 1917 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Erb Joe D. 1921 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States

Pages