Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Burrous R. Wendell 1923 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Tilton Amos 1918 Church of God Raymondville Missouri United States
Weddle Mark E. 1921 Brethren London Ohio United States
Bose Omar F. 1921 Baptist Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Mack John J. 1912 Catholic New York New York United States
Mathues George M. Catholic Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Melvin L. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Schrock David J. 1918 Mennonite Old Sterling Ohio United States
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Hammarstrom Eric C. 1914 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Trimble Ernest P. 1917 Church of Christ Carters Creek Tennessee United States
Wenger Dale C. 1917 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Brandon Jesse J. 1900 Pentecostal Holiness Danville Virginia United States
Henninger Martin P. 1912 Mennonite Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Marshall Gordon D. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Davidson Oklahoma United States
Fretenborough Edward 1905 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Shigeno Theodore K. 1918 Methodist New York New York United States
Stoll Raymond 1924 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Prohoroff Alex S. 1917 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Finch Albert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Imboden Herbert B. 1922 Brethren Logan Ohio United States
Anderson Raymond E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Armstrong Missouri United States
Myers Roy L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Schulz Wendell Norris 1917 Brethren Worthington Minnesota United States
Whitson Clyde L. 1916 Community Church Hawthorne California United States
Zimmerman Harold Paul 1923 Disciples of Christ Harvel Illinois United States
Harms Andrew J. 1923 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Kliewer George J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Buller Leo J. 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Hershberger Moses S. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Paul 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Stuckey Lewis A. 1913 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Flickinger Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Nesbin (Naspinsky) Anthony T. 1917 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Burt Allen G. 1915 Disciples of Christ Pasadena California United States
Tincher Ray R. 1923 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Wedel DeWayne L. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Boshart Robert S. 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Mackie John D. 1921 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Poorman Robert J. 1917 Methodist Belvidere Illinois United States
Mattesou Robert J. 1016 Evangelical Petoskey Michigan United States
Alders William 1908 None New York New York United States
Schrock Elmer E. 1913 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wengerd Henry 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hammond William M. 1920 Southern Baptist Columbia Missouri United States

Pages